試合 時刻 |
第1コート | 第2コート | 第3コート | 第4コート | ||||||||||||||
1 | A | 9:00 | TEAM.MEHARI | 和歌山大学B | 納期遅れ | HERCULES | DENKO MAC | 和歌山クラブ | K・E・P | PROSPERARE | ||||||||
2 | A | 9:15 | team ZERO | 熊野高校女子 | Teachers熊野 | 浜猿 | SWITch-oN!! | さめはだ | BE@RS | - | ||||||||
3 | B | 9:30 | ヒガシクラブ | H-DASH | あきらちゃんず | パイレーツオブ田辺湾 | charger's | KWO | マンピーズ | B-DASH | ||||||||
4 | B | 9:45 | Team梅っSH | 熊高B | AVABURI | チームゴンタ | マジックマッシュ | 過激派集団O.U.R.F.C | ジャッカル666 | YG | ||||||||
5 | A | 10:00 | TEAM.MEHARI | team ZERO | 納期遅れ | Teachers熊野 | DENKO MAC | SWITch-oN!! | K・E・P | BE@RS | ||||||||
6 | A | 10:15 | 和歌山大学B | 熊野高校女子 | HERCULES | 浜猿 | 和歌山クラブ | さめはだ | PROSPERARE | - | ||||||||
7 | B | 10:30 | ヒガシクラブ | Team梅っSH | あきらちゃんず | AVABURI | charger's | マジックマッシュ | マンピーズ | ジャッカル666 | ||||||||
8 | B | 10:45 | H-DASH | 熊高B | パイレーツオブ田辺湾 | チームゴンタ | KWO | 過激派集団O.U.R.F.C | B-DASH | YG | ||||||||
9 | A | 11:00 | TEAM.MEHARI | 熊野高校女子 | 納期遅れ | 浜猿 | DENKO MAC | さめはだ | K・E・P | - | ||||||||
10 | A | 11:15 | 和歌山大学B | team ZERO | HERCULES | Teachers熊野 | 和歌山クラブ | SWITch-oN!! | PROSPERARE | BE@RS | ||||||||
11 | B | 11:30 | ヒガシクラブ | 熊高B | あきらちゃんず | チームゴンタ | charger's | 過激派集団O.U.R.F.C | マンピーズ | YG | ||||||||
12 | B | 11:45 | H-DASH | Team梅っSH | パイレーツオブ田辺湾 | AVABURI | KWO | マジックマッシュ | B-DASH | ジャッカル666 | ||||||||
12:05 | 開会式 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | C | 12:40 | Beach Boys of joytoy | HRC | HOT PISTONS | 和歌山大学A | PHOENIX | 奈良高専 | TEAM K・G・H | よいしょ | ||||||||
14 | C | 12:55 | ふぉーてぃーんMT(マウンテン) | 茨田北boys | Marvellous | ハバナクラブ | 梅干クラブ | 日本海 | Beach Boys | マジックエリンギ | ||||||||
15 | D | 13:10 | Salud!青春 | ぐっちょぐっち | 熊高A | 牛々亭 | SAMURAI | team KAELA | RED LION | チーム三世代 | ||||||||
16 | D | 13:25 | 王寺工業 | ちーむちゃんじょ | 49ers.リターンズ | アフロ | Save | ビーチイノキ | 右剥け左ズル向け上向け | 田辺高校 | ||||||||
17 | E | 13:40 | - | - | Beach Ravens | JOLIES | BE@RS Crescendo | バンディッツ | - | - | ||||||||
18 | E | 13:55 | - | - | Germs | JA紀南ビーチフットボール部 | Team オアシス | Freshers | - | - | ||||||||
19 | C | 14:10 | Beach Boys of joytoy | ふぉーてぃーんMT(マウンテン) | HOT PISTONS | Marvellous | PHOENIX | 梅干クラブ | TEAM K・G・H | Beach Boys | ||||||||
20 | C | 14:25 | HRC | 茨田北boys | 和歌山大学A | ハバナクラブ | 奈良高専 | 日本海 | よいしょ | マジックエリンギ | ||||||||
21 | D | 14:40 | Salud!青春 | 王寺工業 | 熊高A | 49ers.リターンズ | SAMURAI | Save | RED LION | 右剥け左ズル向け上向け | ||||||||
22 | D | 14:55 | ぐっちょぐっち | ちーむちゃんじょ | 牛々亭 | アフロ | team KAELA | ビーチイノキ | チーム三世代 | 田辺高校 | ||||||||
23 | E | 15:10 | - | - | Beach Ravens | Germs | BE@RS Crescendo | Team オアシス | - | - | ||||||||
24 | E | 15:25 | - | - | JOLIES | JA紀南ビーチフットボール部 | バンディッツ | Freshers | - | - | ||||||||
25 | C | 15:40 | Beach Boys of joytoy | 茨田北boys | HOT PISTONS | ハバナクラブ | PHOENIX | 日本海 | TEAM K・G・H | マジックエリンギ | ||||||||
26 | C | 15:55 | HRC | ふぉーてぃーんMT(マウンテン) | 和歌山大学A | Marvellous | 奈良高専 | 梅干クラブ | よいしょ | Beach Boys | ||||||||
27 | D | 16:10 | Salud!青春 | ちーむちゃんじょ | 熊高A | アフロ | SAMURAI | ビーチイノキ | RED LION | 田辺高校 | ||||||||
28 | D | 16:25 | ぐっちょぐっち | 王寺工業 | 牛々亭 | 49ers.リターンズ | team KAELA | Save | チーム三世代 | 右剥け左ズル向け上向け | ||||||||
29 | E | 16:40 | - | - | Beach Ravens | JA紀南ビーチフットボール部 | BE@RS Crescendo | Freshers | - | - | ||||||||
30 | E | 16:55 | - | - | JOLIES | Germs | バンディッツ | Team オアシス | - | - | ||||||||
17:08 | 予選リーグ終了 | |||||||||||||||||
20:00 | ビーチフットボール白浜大会 マイチーム花火 |